St. Pölten / Sektionen

Fit-Sport
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/fitsport
Wolfgang Kremser
Landhaus, Haus 14
Abteilung WST3

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 / 16152
Herbert Kudernatsch
Badgasse 1
A-1140 Wien
+43(0)664/242 47 44
Anton Warlits
A-7443 Rattersdorf 11
+43(0)650/590 66 55
Fotografie
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/fotografie  
Reinhard Brein
Abteilung IVW3
Landhaus, Haus 5
A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 / 12540
sclh-fotografie(at)noel.gv.at
Golf
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/golf
Johann Grün
Büro LH Mag.a Mikl-Leitner
Landhaus, Haus 1A

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 12024
Hobbyfußball
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/hobbyfussball
Christian Satzinger
Abteilung F1-BU-AH

Landhaus, Haus 7

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 12681
sclh-fussball-stp(at)noel.gv.at
Klettern
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/klettern/
Dr. Joachim Schweigl
Abteilung BD1
Landhaus, Haus 13
A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 / 14282
sclh-klettern(at)noel.gv.at
Landhaus Erlaufsee
Homepage: http://www.landhaus-erlaufsee.at
Andreas Bayr
Abteilung LAD1-IR
Landhaus, Haus 3
A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 12061
andreas.bayr(at)noel.gv.at
lh.erlaufsee(at)aon.at
Gerhard Volgger
ZPV
Landhaus, Haus 5
A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 / 13793

Laufen
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/laufen
Peter Neugebauer
Abteilung BD5
Landhaus, Haus 13
A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 / 12737

Motorsport
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/motorsport
Manfred Haider
NÖ Agrarbezirksbehörde

Landhaus, Haus 12

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 16087
+43(0)676 / 7700305

sclh-motorsport(at)noel.gv.at
Musik
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/musik
Christian Huemer
Abteilung LAD1-IT

Landhaus, Haus 8

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 16205
christian.huemer(at)noel.gv.at

Schifahren
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/schifahren
Diethard Eggerth
NÖ Landesrechnungshof
Tor zum Landhaus
A-3109 St. Pölten

Telefon: +43(0)2231 / 13036

Silvia Schuster
Abteilung F3
Landhaus, Haus 8
A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 13292
Sportschützen (Klosterneuburg, St. Pölten)
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/sportschuetzen
Mag. Leopold Feyertag
Abteilung LAD1-IT

Landhaus, Haus 8

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 16236

Squash und Badminton
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/squash
Ing. Gerald Hochreiter
Abteilung LAD1-IT

Landhaus, Haus 8

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 12606
sclh-squash(at)noel.gv.at
Ing. Roman Obermeier
Abteilung LAD1/IT

Landhaus, Haus 8

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 14789
Tennis und Tischtennis
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/tennis
Dr. Otto Kaurzim
NÖ Agrarbezirksbehörde
Landhaus, Haus 12

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 16080
Wassersport
Homepage: http://www.sc-landhaus.at/wassersport
DI Ferdinand Lichtblau
A-1090 Wien
+43(0)650/9238761
ferdinand.lichtblau(at)chello.at
Rudolf Hannauer
Büro LR Rosenkranz
Landhaus, Haus 2
A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 13786
rudolf.hannauer(at)noel.gv.at
Andreas Pichler
Abteilung IVW1

Landhaus, Haus 16

A-3109 St. Pölten
+43(0)2742 / 9005 DW 13052
andreas.pichler(at)noel.gv.at
zum Seitenanfang